HeaderLogo-ssc9-v1

Registration and Reception Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Eiman Sayedalamin Almami

Head of Registration and Secretariat Committee

2.

Anan Rajeh Aljahdali

Team Leader

3.

Fares Mohammed Bin Melha

Team Leader

4.

Kholoud Khaled Khoja

Team Leader

5.

Hatim Hamdi Algraigray

Team Leader

6.

Ahmed Saiedalameen M. Almamy

Team Leader

7.

Hanadi Saeed Fallatah

Member

8.

Hamad Saleh Alyami

Member

9.

Abdulrahman Mohammed Alharbi

Member

10.

Waleed Obiadallah Alsubhi

Member

11.

Layla Mubarak Alsharif

Member

12.

Israa Jameel Hakeem

Member

13.

Reem Ali Alasseri

Member

14.

Tahani Abduladi Abduljawad

Member

15.

Saad Hamad Alammar

Member

16.

Ahmed abdullah Alotaibi

Member

17.

Saad Nasser Althobaiti

Member

18.

Fahad Almazyad

Member

19.

Eman Adnan Abuseer

Member

20.

Najlaa Mohammed Jannah

Member

21.

Faisal Muhammed Alghamdi

Member

22.

Magbool Ali Alelyani

Member

23.

Fahad Raddah Alhammdani              

Member

24.

Sultan Awaadh Alsofyani

Member

25.

Khansa Hamzah Hussain

Member

26.

Abdullah Fahad Almazyad

Member

27.

Resheed Awadh Alodelh

Member

28.

Jeehan Sayyedalamin M Almamy

Member

29.

Hazar Tawfeq Almohammadi

Member

30.

Abdulhadi Alrasheed

Member

31.

Razan Mohammed Alshaik

Member

32.

Abdulaziz ALmugharbal

Member

33.

Mshari Abokhodair             

Member

34.

Hanan Andejane

Member

35.

Arwa Mohammed Aljohani

Member

Public Relations and Communication Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Mazin Mohsin Mansory

Head of Public Relations Committee

2.

Khaled Mubarek Alqahtani

Deputy Head & Team Leader

3.

Hasan Hamza Hijji

Team Leader

4.

Maha Mustafa Aleid           

Team Leader

5.

Aiah Mustafa Khateb         

Team Leader

6.

Dr.Zilal Abdulrahman Meccawy

Member

7.

Louluah Khalid Alkathiri

Member

8.

Munerah Nasser Al Mulhem

Member

9.

Loujeen Salem Aljahdali

Member

10.

Muneera Abdulmohsen Almulhim

Member

11.

Madhi Abdullah Alswat     

Member

12.

Ahmed Abdul Aljizani        

Member

13.

Iman Adnan Abu Seer

Member

14.

Samar Hussni Anbarkhan

Member

15.

Nasser Khaled Alnasseri

Member

16.

Marzouq Nasser Al Sulayyi

Member

17.

Moataz Mohidine Alhilou

Member

18.

Saad Mohammednoor Wali

Member

19.

Fahda Abdullah Alhussainan

Member

20.

Majed Ahmed Alfayad

Member

21.

Fahad Salem Aljahdali 

Member

22.

Ahmad Ali Garziz

Member

23.

Abdulaziz Sulaiman Aleid

Member

24.

Mohammed Bedewi Bedewi

Member

25.

Hanadi Ameen Noh

Member

26.

Abdulrahman Turki Bawazeer

Member

27.

Khaled Mohammed Algahtani

Member

28.

Aymen Abdullah Alzehr

Member

Media Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Malak Muidh Almutairi

Head of Media Committee

2.

Amal Mohammed Alghamdi

Team Leader

3.

Haifa Abdulrahman Alhumaidan

Team Leader

4.

Suliman Dawood Alsuliman

Team Leader

5.

Ibrahim Mufadhi Alanazi

Team Leader

6.

Hanadi Yahya Showail  

Team Leader

7.

Rasha Mohammed Thannoon

Member

8.

Masheed Mansour Zyadi

Member

9.

Shaker Althiabi

Member

10.

Khalid Hamdi

Member

11.

Ghufran Alromaih

Member

Closing Ceremony Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Mohammed Bahudhailah

Head of Closing Ceremony Committee

2.

Samirah Alsulami

Deputy Head of Closing Ceremony Committee

3.

Hanadi Alsulami

Member

4.

Tahani Alseadi     

Member

5.

Ahmed Saleem Altuhaini

Member

6.

Ahmed Khalid A Alosaimi

Member

7.

Abdullah Abdulaziz Al Turki

Member