HeaderLogo-ssc9-v1

Medicine and Medical Sciences Committee

 

Name

Position

1.

Abdulelah Saleh Alshawli

Head of Medicine and Medical Sciences Committee

2.

Abdullah Rzgallah Alzahrani

Deputy Head of Medicine and Medical Sciences Committee

3.

Majid Althaqafy

Member

4.

Ashwaq Madani Alnazawi

Member

5.

Alaa Hamed Habib

Member

Engineering and Computer Science Committee

 

Name

Position

1.

Saeed Mohammed Alshihri

Head of Engineering and Computer Science Committee

2.

Latifa Mohammed AlAbdulkarim

Deputy Head of Engineering and Computer Science Committee

3.

Haneen Menahi Algethami

Member

4.

Khaled Adel Shaban

Member

5.

Yasmeen Aldawsari

Member

6.

Raed Farzan

Member

7.

Deena Alghamdi

Member

 

Natural Sciences Committee

 

Name

Position

1.

Laila Nayel Alsharif

Head of Natural Sciences Committee

2.

Mohammed Ghazi Althobaiti

Deputy Head of Natural Sciences Committee

3.

Samira Snaid Alharbi

Member

4.

Mohammad Nasser Alshahrani

Member

5.

Aziz Aljuaid

Member

Legal Studies and Management Sciences Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Abdussalam Salem Aljadani

Head of Legal Studies and Management Sciences Committee

2.

Abobakr Abdulrahman Aljuwaiber

Deputy Head of Law and Management Studies Committee

3.

Dina Zaki Gabbori

Member

4.

Ammar A. Fairdous

Member

5.

Asmahan Alsalman

Member

 

Humanities and Social Sciences Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Khadija Abdullah Alamoudi

Head of Head Humanities and Social Sciences Committee

2.

Ghayda Abdullah Aljuwaiser

Deputy Head of Head Humanities and Social Sciences Committee

3.

Sami Alsalmi

Member

4.

Abdullah Alnosiaan

Member

5.

Nesreen Masoud Al-Ahmadi

Member

 

Media and Arts Committee

 
 

Name

Position

1.

Khulod Mohammed Albugami

Head of Media and Arts Committee

2.

Basma Abdulellah Sabbahi

Deputy Head Media of Arts Committee

3.

Mariam Mohammed Al Eissa

Member

4.

Jafar Alkabli

Member

5.

Asim Abdulaziz Khogeer

Member

6.

Najlla Abdulmajeed Qassim

Member

 

Innovation and Entrepreneurship Committee

 

 

Name

Position

1.

Awn H. Alghamdi

Head of Innovation and Entrepreneurship Committee

2.

Ahmad Ghazi Kotbi             

Deputy Head of Innovation and Entrepreneurship Committee

3.

Hanoof Abokhodair

Member

4.

Samirah Saleh Almutairi

Member